Pilotes

NOMPRÉNOMNUMÉRO PILOTECATÉGORIEN° PILOTE
AGUILERAPierre2002Cadet
ALOTHLouis2007Pupille
ARMANHACTom2006Benjamin
ARNAUDEthan2010Poussin54A
ARNOLDLaurian2006Benjamin
AZOUGUAGHSofiane2004Minime
BADIN LOPEZAlexandre1994Elite
BADIN LOPEZJulien2001Cadet
BAEZAEliott2010Poussin50B
BAILLIFCharly2007Pupille
BAJARDLoris2007Pupille
BARBETmathieu2002Cadet
BARBIERnathan2007Pupille
BARBIERQuentin2010Poussin
BARBIERFrédéric1980Pass-cyclisme
BARBISANDavid197340 ans et +
BARCETWilliam2004Minime
BATLLETea2008Pupille F
BATLLEDavid1977Arbitre
BATLLEEvan2005Benjamin
BELLANGERElric19963eme catégorie
BELLANGERKevin19913eme catégorie
BELLENOTLoïs2012Prélicencié
BENATRUNicolas2003Minime
BERCHOUXTiméo2007Pupille
BERCHOUXJulien1978Pass-cyclisme
BERNADEAUCedric1984Pass-loisir
BERNIZETnolhan2008Pupille
BERTHIERFlavien2014Baby Vélo61B
BERTHIERRaphaël2010Poussin
BERTINUlysse2007Pupille
BICHAUDKillian2001Cadet
BLANCHOZNina-Noor2002Cadet F
BLANCHOZTouky1998Pass-cyclisme
BLANCHOZYves1963Arbitre
BLONDAINOscar2006Benjamin09B
BOCACCIOMatis2007Benjamin06B
BONYEmile2010Poussin
BOURGEAYClément1999Junior
BOUTANIJoshua2012Prélicencié53B
BOYADJIANMarco2003Minime
BRECHET-GEESSasha2005Minime31B
BRETINNicolas2010Poussin
BRETINArthur2006Benjamin
BRISACIERMorgan19903eme catégorie
BULLEStéphane1975Medecin DN
CABECAS SEGURAGaspard2004Minime
CANNIZZOMaxime1999Junior
CARRARAEloïse2004Minime F
CARTIER BORNUATHugo2005Benjamin
CHANTEURGabriel2013Prélicencié35C
CHELMISCamille2009Poussin F
CHELMISJonathan1979Pass-cyclisme
CHELMISNoémie2011Prélicencié
CHEVALIERJérémie19973eme catégorie
CHEVALIERPierre1961Arbitre
CHEVILLARDGabriel2007Benjamin84C
CHEVINEnrick2007Pupille
CLAINYannis1990Pass-cyclisme
COFFYMathias2006Benjamin98C
CONTRERASHugo1996Pass-Sport Urbain68C
CORDIEREric19803eme catégorie
CORDIEREnzo2005Benjamin
CORDIERManon2002Cadet F
CORNETLoris2008Pupille48C
COUDRAYNolan2006Benjamin
COUDRAYRomane2002Cadet F
COUTURIER LAFFONTJules2006Benjamin
CRAVAREZZAHugo2007Benjamin07C
CROZETstannislas19873eme catégorie
CURINGAJoachim2002Cadet
CURINGAValérie196440 ans et + Dame
DARRIEUMERLOUThomas2001Cadet
DATTAMatthew2009Poussin
DE CESAREMaxime1984Pass-cyclisme
DE NICOLALenny2005Benjamin
DELBERGHEAxel2007Pupille
DELEPLANCQUEGuilain2007Pupille
DESBOISMaxime2003Minime
DESFARGESAntoine19963eme catégorie
DIDIERHugo2007Pupille
DOS SANTOShugo2000Junior
DUFAUDJonas2009Poussin
DUPONTClaire1992Pass-Loisir Dame26D
DUPONTThierry1964Dirigeant64D
DUPONTEvelyne1965Dirigeant
DUPONTThibault1996Elite64D
DUPOUYFrederic196840 et +
DUPRATLaurent1970Pass-cyclisme
DUPRATLilian2003Minime
DUPRATLucas2000Junior
DUPUISValentin19973eme catégorie
DURYValentin2000Junior
DUVAREILLEIlan2011Poussin37D
EGEAJulian2007Pupille
ESCALIERSacha2009Poussin
ESCOFFIERMathis2009Poussin
ESTRAGNATAxel2007Pupille
ESTRIPEAUDorian1997Pass-loisir
FABRETimothé1999Junior
FALCIOLALucas2009Poussin
FALCIOLAJohann1983Pass-cyclisme
FAREHKâmil2008Pupille05F
FAREHWâssil2012Prélicencié02F
FERLUTMalunaï2011Poussin F64F
FERNANDEZTimothé2011Prélicencié
FERNANDEZChildéric19983eme catégorie
FERONNoa2010Poussin
FORISSIERFlorian1997Elite
FORMISYNetienne2003Minime
GALLETBaptiste1999Junior
GARNIERAnthony2012Prélicencié
GARNIERNathan2009Poussin
GARREAUGeory1984Pass-Loisir
GASCON-BIANCHIEnguérand2001Cadet
GAUDILLEREZian2013Prélicencié36G
GERARDEstéban2012Prélicencié
GERENTETLéa2007Pupille F
GESTINGuillaume1982Pass-Loisir
GIORGIOLucas2008Pupille
GIRERDErwan2011Prélicencié
GIRERDTerence2005Benjamin
GIRERDLilian2007Pupille
GOUBERTJulien2005Benjamin
GOUPILFabrice1979Pass-Loisir
GRADILouka2004Minime
GRAVIERMathys2008Pupille
GREFFETLéo2011Prélicencié
GREFFETjules2005Benjamin
GUERIFNahé2011Prélicencié
GUICHERLucas2005Benjamin
GUIDONLucas1999Junior
GUIDONBruno1961Dirigeant
HABERLukas2005Minime13H
HAYEZSylvain1982Pass-Loisir
HAYEZThéo2012Prélicencié63H
HURTELVncent2005Benjamin
IRVAZIAN PEPINJules2005Benjamin
JACQUEMETAdrien1999Junior
JACQUETBenjamin2002Cadet78J
JANINSamuel1999Junior
JEANNINAdrien2003Minime
KNOPKIEWICZLaure2002Cadet F
KOSTADINOFFthibault1984Pass-cyclisme
LABEQUEGabriel2011Prélicencié
LAURENTSam2010Poussin67L
LEPLATEliott2005Benjamin
LEROUX DE MELOKamille2009Poussin
MACEjorys2005Benjamin
MARGUERIEChristophe1975Pass-Loisir
MARGUERIEAnton2006Benjamin
MARTINAlexis2005Minime32M
MARTIN LOPEZErwan2004Minime
MASSONDouglas19973eme catégorie
MAUDRINClément2009Poussin
MAUDRINClaude1972Pass-cyclisme
MAZOYERtom2006Benjamin
MAZOYERDenis1970Pass-cyclisme
MESSNERClément2002Cadet
MEUNIERValentin2007Pupille
MEUNIERAlexis2004Minime
MEUNIERMathias2010Poussin
MEYETAndréa2013Prélicencié33M
MEYETLoan2011Poussin34M
MICHELPaul2009Poussin
MORAISMaxime2004Minime
NATIVELMathys2014Baby Vélo68N
NATIVELTeddy2002Cadet
NICOLASAdrien2002Cadet
OUHROUROUMarwan2008Pupille
PAGETKyllian2005Benjamin
PERDRIXSacha2005Benjamin
PERRINEmma1999Junior Dame
PERRINJerome1973Pass-cyclisme
PERRINMathias2003Minime
PERSONArthur2007Pupille
PERTUSIERcharlie2008Pupille
PERTUSIERMarlysa2011Prélicencié F
PETELLohan2011Prélicencié
PETITRafaël2006Benjamin
PIAZZAClément1998Pass-loisir
PICARDMalo2012Prélicencié08P
PIRAT IZQUIERDOEvan2009Poussin
PITHIONPhilippe1980Pass-cyclisme
POINTETRomain1980Pass-cyclisme
POIRIERAnne Sophie1979Pass-cyclisme Dame
POLATAdnan2009Poussin
RAYThéo2008Pupille
REGNAULTCharlie2011Prélicencié
REGNAULTLenny2014Baby Vélo51R
REGNIERGuillaume1968Dirigeant
REGNIERTom2004Minime
ROCHETTEKelyan2007Benjamin65R
ROUCHOUZEJérémy2002Cadet
SANCHEZ CHULIORobin2010Poussin38S
SANTOSKarl2011Poussin11S
SAULNIERGustave2013Prélicencié59S
SAULNIERPaul2014Baby Vélo56S
SCHMITTERMael2012Prélicencié52S
SIMONNathanaël2000Junior
SOLERemerick2006Benjamin
SOURISSEKeridwenn2006Benjamin F
SOUVRASJaïlys2011Poussin92S
SOUVRASJélyan2006Benjamin94S
SOUVRASMylan2013Prélicencié88S
STIVAL CROZETAxel2007Pupille
TAKIMayssane2012Prélicencié
TAKIMarwan2009Poussin
TANCZAKJoshua2007Benjamin66T
THOMINETAlexis2004Minime
VENETArthur2005Minime12V
VIALETEvan2004Minime
VIGNONRyad2008Pupille
WOLFBaptiste1989Pass-cyclisme
ZITTEBertrand1994Elite