Pilotes

NOMPRÉNOMNUMÉRO PILOTECATÉGORIEN° PILOTE
AGUILERAPierre2002Cadet93A
ARNAUDEthan2010Poussin54A
ARNOLDLaurian2006Benjamin87A
BACONNIERJules2011Poussin06B
BADIN LOPEZAlexandre19942eme catégorie77B
BADIN LOPEZJulien2001Junior09B
BAEZAEliott2010Poussin50B
BAILLIFCharly2007Benjamin68B
BAJARDLoris2007Benjamin32B
BARAAxel2005Minime35B
BARBIERNathan2007Benjamin56B
BARBIERQuentin2010Poussin53B
BARBISANDavid197340 ans et +70B
BARCETWilliam2004Minime14B
BATLLEDavid1977Arbitre-
BATLLEEvan2005Minime21B
BATLLETéa2008Pupille F50B
BENATRUNicolas2003Cadet37B
BERCHOUXTiméo2007Benjamin58B
BERCHOUXJulien19783eme catégorie01B
BERNADEAUCédric1984Pass-loisir-
BERTHIERFlavien2014Baby Velo61B
BERTHIERRaphael2010Poussin23B
BICHAUDKillian2001Junior National157
BLANCHOZNina-Noor2002Cadet F01B
BLANCHOZYves1963Arbitre-
BLONDAINOscar2006Benjamin09B
BOCACCIOMatis2007Benjamin06B
BONYEmile2010Poussin76B
BOURGEAYClement19993eme catégorie81B
BOUTANIJoramia2013Prélicencié73B
BOUTANIJoshua2012Prélicencié53B
BOYADJIANMarco2003Cadet46B
BRECHET-GEESSasha2005Minime31B
BRETINArthur2006Benjamin67B
BRETINNicolas2010Poussin16B
BULLEStéphane1975Médecin DN-
CABECAS SEGURAGaspard2004Minime55C
CARRARAEloise2004Minime F23C
CHANTEURGabriel2013Prélicencié35C
CHELMISCamille2009Pupille F74C
CHELMISJonathan1979Arbitre93C
CHELMISNoémie2011Poussin F83C
CHEVILLARDGabriel2007Benjamin84C
CHEVINEnrick2007Benjamin33C
COFFYMathias2006Benjamin98C
CONTRERASHugo1996Pass-Sport Urbain68C
CORDIEREnzo2005Minime98C
CORDIEREric19803eme catégorie95C
CORDIERManon2002Cadet F23C
CORNETLoris2008Pupille48C
CRAVAREZZAHugo2007Benjamin07C
CURINGAJoachim2002Cadet68C
CURINGAValérie196440 ans et + Dame14C
DARRIEUMERLOUThomas2001Junior60D
DATTAMatthew2009Pupille07D
DE CARLOGianni2011Poussin37D
DE CESAREMaxime1984Pass-cyclisme48D
DELBERGHEAxel2007Benjamin15D
DELEPLANCQUEGuilain2007Benjamin25D
DOS SANTOSHugo2000Junior National51
DUPONTClaire1992Arbitre26D
DUPONTEvelyne1965Dirigeant-
DUPONTThibault1996Elite264
DUPONTThierry1964Dirigeant64D
DUPRATLaurent1970Pass-cyclisme30D
DUPRATLilian2003Cadet52D
DUPRATLucas2000Junior16D
DURYValentin2000Junior36D
DUVAREILLEIlan2011Poussin37D
EGEAJulian2007Benjamin09E
ESCALIERSacha2009Pupille91E
ESCOFFIERMathis2009Pupille24E
ESTRIPEAUDorian1997Pass-loisir-
FABRETimothé1999Elite640
FALCIOLALucas2009Pupille30F
FAREHKâmil2008Pupille05F
FAREHMaïssane2015Baby Vélo81F
FAREHWâssil2012Prélicencié02F
FAVIER SALASBaptiste2011Poussin30F
FAVIER SALASYohan2009Pupille31F
FERLUTMalunaï2011Poussin F64F
FERNANDEZTimothé2011Poussin08F
FORISSIERFlorian1997Elite171
FORMISYNEtienne2003Cadet69F
GALLETBaptiste1999Pass-cyclisme39G
GAUDILLEREZian2013Prélicencié36G
GERARDCaroline1982Dirigeant-
GERARDEsteban2012Prélicencié83G
GERARDRaphaël2015Baby Vélo90G
GERENTETLéna2007Benjamin F36G
GIORGIOLucas2008Pupille32G
GIRERDErwan2011Poussin78G
GIRERDLilian2007Benjamin30G
GIRERDTerence2005Minime09G
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZLissandro2010Poussin34G
GOUPILFabrice1979Pass-Loisir49G
GRASSONEMatteïs2010Poussin83G
GREFFETJules2005Minime61G
GREFFETLéo2011Poussin01G
GUICHERLucas2005Minime55G
GUIDONBruno1961Arbitre-
GUIDONLucas199917 - 24 National77G
GUILLERMINMaxence2010Poussin32G
HABERLukas2005Minime13H
HAYEZSylvain1982Pass-Loisir-
HAYEZThéo2012Prélicencié63H
JACQUETBenjamin2002Cadet78J
JEANNINAdrien2003Cadet48J
JOANNONTimoty2014Baby Vélo17J
KOSTADINOFFThibault1984Pass-cyclisme81K
LABEQUEGabriel2011Poussin64L
LACANALELorenzo2011Poussin87L
LACOMPaul2011Poussin83L
LAURENTSam2010Poussin67L
LENGUERRANDElsa2014Baby vélo23L
LEROYMorgan2015Baby Vélo56L
LUCETCassie2010Poussin F37L
LUCETStella2011Pousin F38L
MARTINAlexis2005Minime32M
MARTIN LOPEZErwan2004Minime32M
MAUDRINCandice2014Baby vélo24M
MAUDRINClaude1972Pass-cyclisme39M
MAUDRINClément2009Pupille92M
MAZOYERDenis1970Arbitre-
MAZOYERTom2006Benjamin48M
MESSNERClément2002Cadet07M
MEUNIERAlexis2004Minime13M
MEUNIERValentin2007Benjamin12M
MEYETAndréa2013Prélicencié33M
MEYETLoan2011Poussin34M
MICHELArthur2013Prélicencié52M
MICHELMarie1981Pass-cyclisme86M
MICHELPaul2009Pupille08M
MIRAMANDSacha2007Benjamin34M
MORAISMaxime2004Minime70M
NATIVELMathys2014Baby Vélo68N
NATIVELTeddy2002Cadet96N
NICOLASAdrien2002Cadet37N
OUHROUROUMarwan2008Pupille29O
PERDRIXSacha2005Minime02P
PERRINEmma19993eme catégorie19P
PERRINJerome1973Pass-cyclisme68P
PERRINMathias2003Cadet01P
PHANLéo2010Poussin09P
PIAZZAClément1998Pass-loisir-
PICARDMalo2012Prélicencié08P
PICARDSoline2015Baby Vélo01P
PICOTEsteban2012Pré-licencié36P
PIERROTJoris2010Poussin64P
PITHIONPhilippe19803eme catégorie52P
POINTETCamille2009Pupille10P
POINTETRomain1980Pass-cyclisme42P
PROSTMarceau2012Prélicencié35P
RAMBEAUBastien2012Prélicencié96R
RAMBEAULéa2012Prélicencié98R
RAMBEAUManon2015Baby Vélo99R
RAYThéo2008Pupille29R
REGNAULTCharlie2011Poussin80R
REGNAULTDenis1973Pass-loisir-
REGNAULTLenny2014Baby Vélo51R
ROCHEJean2013Prélicencié21R
ROCHETTEKelyan2007Benjamin65R
ROUSTANDLucie2009Pupille F08R
SANCHEZ CHULIORobin2010Poussin38S
SANTOSKarel2011Poussin11S
SAULNIERGustave2013Prélicencié59S
SAULNIERPaul2014Baby Vélo56S
SBARDELLAAdeline1978Photographe-
SBARDELLAArthur2008Pupille74S
SBARDELLAJustin2011Poussin05S
SBARDELLAOscar2010Poussin74S
SBARDELLATom2006Benjamin39S
SCHMITTERMael2012Prélicencié52S
SIMONNathanaël2000Junior53S
SOLEREmerick2006Benjamin39S
SOUVRASJaïlys2011Poussin92S
SOUVRASJélyan2006Benjamin94S
SOUVRASMylan2013Prélicencié88S
STIVAL CROZETAxel2007Benjamin35S
TAKIMarwan2009Pupille82T
TAKIMayssane2012Prélicencié81T
TANCZAKJoshua2007Benjamin66T
VENETArthur2005Minime12V
VERGASEvan2013Prélicencié07V
WEISGERBERAxel2013Prélicencié05W
WOLFBaptiste1989Pass-cyclisme96W
ZANATMaxime2010Poussin14Z
ZITTEBertrand1994Elite496