Pilotes

NOMPRENOMANNEECATEGORIEGROUPELICENCE
ABERKANEAdam2013Benjamin 120ADEB 42020
AGUILERAPierre2002Junior 293ACOMP 32020
ARNAUDEthan2010Pupille 254ACOMP 22020
ARNAUDFlorent1980Cruiser 40-4939ALoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
ARNAUDTommy2016Baby Velo41ABaby Vélo 22020
BAQUEROValentin2008Benjamin 225BDEB 32020
BARBIERQuentin2010Pupille 253BCOMP 22020
BARBISANDavid1973Cruiser 40-4970BLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
BATLLEDavid1977Arbitre46B-2020
BATLLETea2008Benjamin 2 F50BCOMP 22020
BEGELeane2013Poussin F 108BDEB 22020
BEN AMARAJaiden2011Pupille SantéDEB 32021
BENATRUNicolas2003Junior 137BCOMP 32020
BESSARDRaphael2012Poussin 286BDEB 22020
BETEMPSMathys2008Benjamin 246BDEB 42020
BICHAUDKillian200117/24 National157COMP 32020
BLANCHOZNina-Noor2002Loisir01BAdo Loisirs2020
BLONDAINOscar2006Minime 209BCOMP 22020
BOCACCIOMatis2007Minime 106BCOMP 22020
BOCACCIORobin2009Benjamin 193BDEB 32020
BONYEmile2010Pupille 276BDEB 32020
BOSSINathan2007Minime 123BAdo Loisirs2020
BOUVIERAndrew2017Baby Velo27BBaby Vélo 12020
BOUVIERAxel2014Prelicencie 225BDEB 12020
BOUZEMBOUALyam2013PoussinDEB 32021
BOVIOErwan2010Pupille 261BDEB 32020
BOVIOLuka2013Poussin 160BDEB 22020
BRECHETMaxime2014Prelicencie 281BDEB 22020
BRUNELCorentin1997Loisir22BLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
BUFFERNEValentin2013Poussin 149BDEB 22020
BULLEStephane1975Medecin DN20B-2020
BURGAT-CURTETLouis2015Prelicencie 179BDEB 12020
CARTONMaxime2014Prelicencie 217CDEB 12020
CATENACCIRaphael2003Junior6512020
CHALAMELNathan2006Minime 289CAdo Loisirs2020
CHANTEURNathan2009Benjamin 154CDEB 42020
CHANTEURThibaut2014Prelicencie 256CDEB 22020
CHASSIGNOLEFélix2016PrélicenciéDEB 32021
CHAVANAT CAOJayan2013Poussin 101CDEB 22020
CHELMISCamille2009Benjamin F 174CCOMP 22020
CHELMISJonathan1979Arbitre93C-2019
CHELMISNoemie2011Pupille 1 F83CCOMP 22020
CHEVILLARDGabriel2007Minime 184CAdo Loisirs2020
CHIANEA BELLOIRNicola2011Pupille 194CDEB 32020
CLEMENTSylvie1976Arbitre Regional93C-2020
CLINCharlie2010Pupille 267CDEB 32020
CORDIERCloe1983Arbitre ecole de velo23C-2020
CRESPO BARRONIERJoannes2013Poussin 162CDEB 22020
CREVATClement2014Prelicencie 283CDEB 12020
CREVATMarceau2017Baby Velo48CBaby Vélo 12020
CURINGAValerie1964Cruiser F40+14CLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
CURTETAmaury2013Poussin 178CDEB 22020
DA SILVA JULIAOChristiano2010Pupille 223DDEB 32020
DATTAMatthew2009Benjamin 107DCOMP 22020
DE CAROEmeo2008Benjamin 202DDEB 42020
DELACOURTMaxime2012Poussin 284DDEB 22020
DELACOURTPaul2014Prelicencie 201DDEB 12020
DELEPLANCQUEGuilain2007Minime 125DCOMP 32020
DELETRENoa2008Benjamin 288DDEB 42020
DELISLECharly2009Benjamin 118DDEB 42020
DESSENNEAntonin2006Minime 233DAdo Loisirs2020
DHAINAUTMaina2003Junior63DAdo Loisirs2020
DOS SANTOSHugo2000Elite51DN2020
DREVETClement2014Prelicencie 209DDEB 12020
DUHAMELLaura2002Junior F 295DAdo Loisirs2020
DUPONTClaire1992Arbitre26D-2020
DUPONTEvelyne1965Dirigeant70D-2020
DUPONTThibault199617/24 National64DDN2020
DUPONTThierry1964Dirigeant64D-2020
DUPRATLaurent1970Cruiser 50+30DLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
DUPRATLilian2003Junior 152DCOMP 32020
DUPRATLucas200017/2416DCOMP 32020
DUPUISValentin1997Loisir72D-2020
EGEAJulian2007Minime 109EAdo Loisirs2020
ESCOFFIERMathis2009Benjamin 124ECOMP 22020
ETAIXClement2006Minime 241EAdo Loisirs2020
ETAIXMaxence2010Pupille 202EDEB 32020
FABRETimothe1999Elite640DN2020
FALCIOLALucas2009Benjamin 130FCOMP 22020
FAREHKamil2008Benjamin 205FDEB 42020
FERNANDEZTimothe2011Pupille 108FDEB 32020
FORISSIERFlorian199717/24 National171COMP 32020
FOUCAULTCastielBaby Velo99FBaby Velo 12020
FOULONDanyPrelicencie94FDEB 12020
FOURMY LEVEQUERobin2014Prelicencie 252FDEB 12020
FOURNIERGilles1964Cruiser 50+51FLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
FOURONEnael2015Prelicencie 136FDEB 12020
FOURONLoannBaby Velo02FBaby Velo 12020
GALLETBaptiste199917/2439GCOMP 32020
GAUDILLEREZelie2015Prelicencie F 138GDEB 12020
GAUDILLEREZian2013Poussin 136GCOMP 12020
GERARDCaroline1982Dirigeant24G-2020
GERARDDavid1982Pass Cyclisme29GLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
GERARDEsteban2012Poussin 283GCOMP 12020
GERARDRaphael2015Prelicencie 190GDEB 12020
GIRERDErwan2011Pupille 178GCOMP 22020
GIRERDGilbert1971Arbitre Regional33G-2020
GIRERDLilian2007Minime 130GCOMP 22020
GIRERDTerence2005Cadet 109GCOMP 32020
GIRODSamuel2009Benjamin 194GDEB 42020
GOMIEROBastien2007Minime 172GAdo Loisirs2020
GRANSARDJules2016Baby Velo83GBaby Velo 12020
GRASSONEMatteis2010Pupille 283GDEB 42020
GREFFETJules2005Cadet 161GCOMP 32020
GREFFETLionel1975Arbitre ecole de velo95G-2020
HAUCHARDMarin2014Prelicencie 284HDEB 12020
INGIGNOLIEnzo2005Cadet 184IAdo Loisirs2020
JACQUIERMathieu17-24 National20JCOMP 32020
JANKOWSKIEddy1984Cruiser 30-3969JLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
JEANNINAdrien2003Junior 148JCOMP 32020
JEZIOREKLuca2014Prelicencie 210JDEB 12020
JOANNONDavidCruiser 30-3959JLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
JOANNONTimoty2014Prelicencie 217JCOMP 12020
KHELFILina2015Prelicencie F 139KDEB 12020
KHELFIRayaneBaby Velo24KBaby Velo 22020
LACANALELorenzo2011Pupille 187LDEB 32020
LAMARSAUDEChloé2016Baby Velo33LBaby Velo 22020
LAURENTSam2010Pupille 267LCOMP 22020
LE GLOANNECAugustin2015Prelicencie 183LDEB 12020
LE GLOANNECEdouardBaby Velo51LBaby Velo 12020
MAGINOT DAVILALiamBaby Velo95MBaby Velo 22020
MATASSONIHugo2014DEB 22021
MAUDRINClaude1972Cruiser 40-4939MLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
MAUDRINClement2009Benjamin 192MCOMP 22020
MAUVILLAINHugo2014Prelicencie 289MDEB 12020
MAYEURMylan2007Minime 139MAdo Loisirs2020
MESSNERClement2002Junior 207MCOMP 32020
MEUNIERAlexis2004Cadet 213MCOMP 32020
MEYETAndrea2013Poussin 133MCOMP 12020
MEYETFabien1988Cruiser 30-3956MLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
MEYETLoan2011Pupille 134MCOMP 12020
MICHELArthur2013Poussin 152MCOMP 12020
MICHELMarie1981Cruiser F 30-3986MLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
MICHELPaul2009Benjamin 108MCOMP 22020
MICHELVictorBaby Velo34MBaby Velo 12020
MICKDADYanis2011PupilleDEB 32021
MISSIERMylann2013Poussin 180MDEB 22020
MOROTCharlotteElite Dame208DN2020
MURATLya2015Prelicencie F 154MDEB 12020
NARSKeziad2012Poussin 230NDEB 32020
NARSSowal2015Prelicencie 129NDEB 12020
NATIVELMathys2014Prelicencie 268NDEB 12020
NATIVELTeddy2002Junior 296NAdo Loisirs2020
NICOLASAdrien2002Junior 237NAdo Loisirs2020
NOLLOGregory198330-3961NLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
NOLLORomyBaby Velo28NBaby Velo 22020
OBADIAAugustin2017Baby VeloBaby Velo 22021
OROQUIETA CAMBenjamin2014Prelicencie 249ODEB 12020
OROQUIETA CAMThomas2009Benjamin 129ODEB 42020
PETITEvan2012Poussin 271PDEB 22020
PHANLeo2010Pupille 209PDEB 42020
PIETTERafael2012Poussin 216PDEB 22020
PINCHONLeonard2008Benjamin 216PDEB 42020
PITHIONLucasBenjamin85PDEB 42020
PITHIONPhilippe1980Cruiser 40+52PLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
POISSON FLACEAUMaxine2016Baby Velo97PBaby Vélo 22020
PORETHugoBaby Velo50PBaby Vélo 12020
PORETLucas2013PoussinDEB 3
PROULouenn2013Poussin 133PDEB 22020
PROUManech2015Prelicencie 142PDEB 12020
QUINCILuka2013Poussin 164QDEB 22020
RAMBEAUBastien2012Poussin 298RDEB 22020
RAMBEAUManon2015Prelicencie F 199RDEB 12020
RANNOUPriam2015Prelicencie 184RDEB 12020
RANNOUThaisBaby Velo78RBaby Velo 22020
RAYTheo2008Benjamin 229RCOMP 22020
REMMEAUJoshua2013Poussin 126RDEB 22020
ROCHEJean2013Poussin 121RDEB 22020
ROCHEMarceau2017Baby Velo40RBaby Velo 12020
ROGERMathias2017Baby Velo39RBaby Velo12020
ROUSSETPaul2014Prelicencie 294RDEB 12020
SALLERINMael2014Prelicencie 228SDEB 12020
SANTOSKarel2011Pupille 111SCOMP 12020
SBAHIAdbellah1979Cruiser 30-3983SLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
SBAHIAmandine1981Arbitre ecole de velo24S-2020
SBAHINahil2013Poussin 191SCOMP 12020
SBARDELLAFabien1979Arbitre73S-2019
SBARDELLAOscar2010Pupille 274SCOMP 22020
SBARDELLATom2006Minime 239SCOMP 32020
SCHMITTERBenjamin1981Cruiser 30-3909SLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
SCHMITTERMael2012Poussin 252SDEB 32020
SCHMITTERNicolas1987Cruiser 30-3921SLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
SOUVRASJailys2011Pupille 192SCOMP 22020
SOUVRASJelyan2006Minime 294SCOMP 22020
SOUVRASMylan2013Poussin 188SCOMP 12020
SOUVRASYoann1984Arbitre ecole de velo21S-2020
STIVAL CROZETAxel2007Minime 135SCOMP 22020
TEYSSONEYRELysandre2013Poussin 131TDEB 22020
TEYSSONEYRETristan2016Baby Velo33TBaby Vélo 12020
THOMASJulien1984Cruiser 30-3962TLoisirs Cruisers VTT2020
VELGHEPierre2015Prelicencie 141VDEB 12020
VELIENMathis2014Prelicencie 261VDEB 12020
VERGASEvan2013Poussin 107VDEB 22020
VESSILLERMaxime2007Minime 117VCOMP 22020
VESSILLERTheo2012Poussin 218VCOMP 12020
VINTOUSKYAnaelle2011Pupille F 154VDEB 32020
VINTOUSKYJules2014Prelicencie 267VDEB 12020
VIOLETTEEthel2014Prelicencie F90VDEB 22020
ZITTEBertrand1994Elite496DN2020